modulo d'iscrizione

 accreditamento gommoni

autocertificazione covid

Iscritti Juniores

Iscriitti Cadetti

----------------------

Classifiche provvisorie juniores

Classifiche provvisorie cadetti

 

3 classificato Ch 3 Falcioni Medea Marisa, Femmina, 01-Ott-2010, 297-10-S E F STAMURA ASS SPORT

2 Classificato Ch 3 Vallini Tommaso Nicola, Maschio, 20-Gen-2011, 341-11-ADRIATICO WIND CLUB ASS

1 Classificato Ch 3 La Sala Alessandro, Maschio, 22-Set-2010, 341-11-ADRIATICO WIND CLUB ASS

------------

3 femmina classificata CH3 Seghetti Giulia, Femmina, 24-Nov-2011, 2434-08-ASD WINDSURFING CLUB T

2 femmina classificata CH3 Bruno Elisa, Femmina, 30-Set-2010, 297-10-S E F STAMURA ASS SPORT

1 femmina classificata CH3 Falcioni Medea Marisa, Femmina, 01-Ott-2010, 297-10-S E F STAMURA ASS SPORT

-------------

3 classificato CH4 Caprioli Nicolas, Maschio, 06-Giu-2009, 2434-08-ASD WINDSURFING CLUB T

2 Classificato CH4 Seghetti Roberto, Maschio, 11-Set-2009, 2434-08-ASD WINDSURFING CLUB T

1 Classificato CH4 De Molfetta Francesca, Femmina, 19-Set-2009, 2434-08-ASD WINDSURFING CLUB T

1 femmina Classificata CH4 De Molfetta Francesca, Femmina, 19-Set-2009, 2434-08-ASD WINDSURFING CLUB T

------------

3 classificato Under 13 Romani Maria Stella, Femmina, 07-Ott-2008, 297-10-S E F STAMURA ASS SPORT

2 Classificato Under 13 Seghetti Matteo, Maschio, 11-Set-2009, 2434-08-ASD WINDSURFING CLUB T

1 Classificato Under 13 Valente Marta, Femmina, 11-Mar-2009, 2434-08-ASD WINDSURFING CLUB T

1 femmina classificata Under 13 Valente Marta, Femmina, 11-Mar-2009, 2434-08-ASD WINDSURFING CLUB T

---------------

3 classificato Under 15 Giacomini Enea, Maschio, 23-Ago-2006, 297-10-S E F STAMURA ASS SPORT

2 Classificato Under 15 Barletta Luca, Maschio, 05-Gen-2007, 341-11-ADRIATICO WIND CLUB ASS

1 Classificato Under 15 Orlandi Giulio, Maschio, 12-Ago-2006, 297-10-S E F STAMURA ASS SPORT

1 femmina classificata Under 15 Raiola Laura, Femmina, 09-Ott-2007, 2434-08-ASD WINDSURFING CLUB T

---------------

3 classificato Under 17 Forani Francesco, Maschio, 24-Ago-2005, 341-11-ADRIATICO WIND CLUB ASS

2 Classificato Under 17 Mariotti Pier Enrico, Maschio, 19-Lug-2005, 297-10-S E F STAMURA ASS SPORT

1 Classificato Under 17 Graciotti Alessandro, Maschio, 11-Gen-2005, 297-10-S E F STAMURA ASS SPORT

1 femmina classificata Under 17 Rinaldini Emma, Femmina, 23-Giu-2006, 341-11-ADRIATICO WIND CLUB ASS

-------------

3 classificato Plus Leporati Martina, Femmina, 30-Ago-2002, 297-10-S E F STAMURA ASS SPORT

2 Classificato Plus Gamberini Pietro, Maschio, 14-Mag-2005, 341-11-ADRIATICO WIND CLUB ASS

1 Classificato Plus Silvi Francesco, Maschio, 24-Giu-2004, 341-11-ADRIATICO WIND CLUB ASS

1 Classificato Experience Belardinelli Luca, Maschio, 01-Apr-2007, 297-10-S E F STAMURA ASS

 

 

 

 

Contattaci

3663644676

Scrivici

segreteria@sefstamura.it

logo 250 bandieraStamura
S.E.F. Stamura A.S.D.
Mole Vanvitelliana
60121 Ancona
Cell. 3663644676
segreteria@sefstamura.it

PRIVACY

 

DIVENTASOCIO 2018

DIVENTASOCIO 2018

BANNER ORMEGGI